Colegiul Tehnic "Gh. Airinei"Orar 2019/2020 Untis 2016
Bucuresti23.11.2019 18:11

9F   9F
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
1 8:00
8:50
2 9:00
9:50
3 10:00
10:50
bazecont./pract.
PIRVU
4 11:00
11:50
5 12:00
12:50
*cal.tur./practi.
STANESCU
CHIMIE
POPESCU CAS
BAZE CONTA
PIRVU
FIZICA
ENEA
FIZICA
ENEA
6 13:00
13:50
MATE
SANDU C
*TIC
TOMA
PROC. ALIM.
STANESCU
BIO
CIOCOI
7 14:00
14:50
*str.tur./practi.
RADUCANU
MATE
SANDU C
FRANC
RACOF
8 15:00
15:50
FRANC
RACOF
ENGL
VASILE
ROM
SIMION
9 16:00
16:50
LOGICA
BEZDADEA
ENGL
VASILE
10 17:00
17:50
ROM
SIMION
CHIMIE
POPESCU CAS
GEO
ANDRONACHE
RELIGIE
STAN ST
11 18:00
18:50
IST
MARICA A
SPORT
ARSENI
12 19:00
19:50
13 20:00
20:50
14 21:00
21:50
15 22:00
22:50
No. Tea.,Sub.,Rm. Cla. Time School week Stud. Text Cluster Line text-2 Student group No. Tea.,Sub.,Rm. Cla. Time School week Stud. Text Cluster Line text-2 Student group
1) PIRVU, bazecont./practica 9F   1-16,18-32,34-42           2) STANESCU, cal.tur./practica 9F   1-16,18-32,34-42          
  CERNEA, practica/baze cont. 9F                 CERNEA, practica/cal.tur. 9F              
                    3) RADUCANU, str.tur./practica 9F   1-16,18-32,34-42          
                      CERNEA, practica/str.tur. 9F              
Name Full name Name Full name
BAZE CONTA   practica/cal.tur.  
BIO BIOLOGIE practica/str.tur.  
CHIMIE CHIMIE str.tur./practica  
ENGL ENGLEZA ANDRONACHE ANDRONACHE BOGDAN
FIZICA FIZICA ARSENI ARSENI FLORIN
FRANC FRANCEZA BEZDADEA BEZDADEA FLORIN
GEO GEOGRAFIE CERNEA CERNEA CARMEN
IST ISTORIE CIOCOI CIOCOI VERONICA
LOGICA LOGICA ENEA ENEA MIHAELA
MATE MATEMATICA MARICA A MARICA ADRIAN
PROC. ALIM.   PIRVU PIRVU ARITINA
RELIGIE RELIGIE POPESCU CAS POPESCU CASTANELA
ROM ROMANA RACOF RACOF MIHAELA
SPORT SPORT RADUCANU RADUCANU EUSEBIU
TIC TIC SANDU C SANDU CARMEN
bazecont./practica   SIMION SIMION ELENA
cal.tur./practica   STAN ST STAN STEFAN
practica/baze cont.   STANESCU STANESCU ALEXANDRA
    TOMA TOMA SIMONA
    VASILE VASILE ANA-MARIA
L-No. Cl,Te. UnSched Prds Per Teacher Subject Class(es) Subject room Home room Double pers. Block
3286     1 CIOCOI BIO 9F        
3308     2 POPESCU CAS CHIMIE 9F        
3349     2 VASILE ENGL 9F        
3375     2 ENEA FIZICA 9F        
3383     1 TOMA TIC 9F        
3436     3 SIMION ROM 9F        
3480     4 RACOF FRANC 9F        
3501     1 ANDRONACHE GEO 9F        
3550     1 ARSENI SPORT 9F        
3574     1 MARICA A IST 9F        
3613     3 SANDU C MATE 9F        
3652     1 BEZDADEA LOGICA 9F        
3694     1 STAN ST RELIGIE 9F        
3742     1 PIRVU BAZE CONTA 9F        
3743 1, 2   2 STANESCU cal.tur./practica 9F        
        CERNEA practica/cal.tur. 9F        
3744 1, 2   2 RADUCANU str.tur./practica 9F        
        CERNEA practica/str.tur. 9F        
3745     2 STANESCU PROC. ALIM. 9F        
4056 1, 2   2 PIRVU bazecont./practica 9F        
        CERNEA practica/baze cont. 9F        
Untis 2016         Previous timetableTransfer to the indexNext timetable         Untis Timetabling Software
G r u b e r & P e t t e r s S o f t w a r e S 9