Colegiul Tehnic "Gh. Airinei"Orar 2019/2020 Untis 2016
Bucuresti10/20/2019 6:22

11C   11C
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
1 8:00
8:50
Expl serv post
BABARADA
GEO
ANDRONACHE
SPORT
ENACHE
ENGL
CARLAN
2 9:00
9:50
Expl serv post
BABARADA
FRANC
RACOF
MATE
SANDU C
ECONOMIE
MINDRILA
Expl serv post
BABARADA
3 10:00
10:50
Expl serv post
BABARADA
MATE
SANDU C
FRANC
RACOF
IST
MARICA M
ROM
IVAN
4 11:00
11:50
TIC
EMCIUC
Marketing-lab
MATROSENCO
Conta
IONESCU C
Marketing
MATROSENCO
CDL
POPESCU COS
5 12:00
12:50
ADM FIRMA
BABARADA
ENGL
CARLAN
ROM
IVAN
RELIGIE
MOLDOVEANU
ROM
IVAN
6 1:00
1:50
MATE
SANDU C
IST
MARICA M
CDL
POPESCU COS
ECONOMIE
MINDRILA
ADM FIRMA LAB
BABARADA
7 2:00
2:50
CONTA LAB
IONESCU C
8 3:00
3:50
9 4:00
4:50
10 5:00
5:50
11 6:00
6:50
12 7:00
7:50
13 8:00
8:50
14 9:00
9:50
15 10:00
10:50
Name Full name Name Full name
ADM FIRMA   ROM ROMANA
ADM FIRMA LAB   SPORT SPORT
CDL   TIC TIC
CONTA LAB   ANDRONACHE ANDRONACHE BOGDAN
Conta   BABARADA BABARADA DAN
ECONOMIE   CARLAN CARLAN LAURA
ENGL ENGLEZA EMCIUC EMCIUC NATALIA
Expl serv post   ENACHE ENACHE ADRIAN
Expl serv post - Lab   IONESCU C IONESCU CATALIN
FRANC FRANCEZA IVAN IVAN VIOLETA
GEO GEOGRAFIE MARICA M MARICA MARCELA
IST ISTORIE MATROSENCO MATROSENCO FLORINA
MATE MATEMATICA MINDRILA MINDRILA FLORINA
Marketing   MOLDOVEANU MOLDOVEANU GINA
Marketing-lab   POPESCU COS POPESCU COSTINELA
RELIGIE RELIGIE RACOF RACOF MIHAELA
    SANDU C SANDU CARMEN
L-No. Cl,Te. UnSched Prds Per Teacher Subject Class(es) Subject room Home room Double pers. Block
3351     2 CARLAN ENGL 11C        
3409     1 EMCIUC TIC 11C        
3442     3 IVAN ROM 11C        
3485     2 RACOF FRANC 11C        
3506     1 ANDRONACHE GEO 11C        
3562     1 ENACHE SPORT 11C        
3598     2 MARICA M IST 11C        
3611     3 SANDU C MATE 11C        
3688     1 MOLDOVEANU RELIGIE 11C        
3828     2 MINDRILA ECONOMIE 11C        
3829     1 BABARADA ADM FIRMA 11C        
3830     1 BABARADA ADM FIRMA LAB 11C        
3831     1 MATROSENCO Marketing 11C        
3832     1 MATROSENCO Marketing-lab 11C        
3833     1 IONESCU C Conta 11C        
3834     1 IONESCU C CONTA LAB 11C        
3835     1 BABARADA Expl serv post 11C        
3836     3 BABARADA Expl serv post - Lab 11C        
3837     2 POPESCU COS CDL 11C        
Untis 2016         Previous timetableTransfer to the indexNext timetable         Untis Timetabling Software
G r u b e r & P e t t e r s S o f t w a r e S 7.ORAR 2019-2020-21 OCT (1)