Colegiul Tehnic "Gh. Airinei"Orar 2019/2020 Untis 2016
Bucuresti10/20/2019 6:22

11D   11D
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
1 8:00
8:50
TIC
EMCIUC
FRANC
BUSTIUC
ROM
BADESCU D
ROM
BADESCU D
ADM FIRMA LAB
BABARADA
2 9:00
9:50
Marketing-lab
MATROSENCO
ENGL
RADULESCU
Marketing
MATROSENCO
CDL
POPESCU COS
3 10:00
10:50
ECONOMIE
OLTEAN
IST
MARICA M
Conta
IONESCU C
FRANC
BUSTIUC
Expl serv post
BABARADA
4 11:00
11:50
FRANC
BUSTIUC
ENGL
RADULESCU
RELIGIE
RADU C
Expl serv post
BABARADA
Expl serv post
BABARADA
5 12:00
12:50
ECONOMIE
OLTEAN
MATE
BERCEA
MATE
BERCEA
MATE
BERCEA
6 1:00
1:50
ADM FIRMA
BABARADA
FRANC
BUSTIUC
GEO
ANDRONACHE
IST
MARICA M
CONTA LAB
IONESCU C
7 2:00
2:50
CDL
POPESCU COS
SPORT
ARSENI
8 3:00
3:50
9 4:00
4:50
10 5:00
5:50
11 6:00
6:50
12 7:00
7:50
13 8:00
8:50
14 9:00
9:50
15 10:00
10:50
Name Full name Name Full name
ADM FIRMA   ROM ROMANA
ADM FIRMA LAB   SPORT SPORT
CDL   TIC TIC
CONTA LAB   ANDRONACHE ANDRONACHE BOGDAN
Conta   ARSENI ARSENI FLORIN
ECONOMIE   BABARADA BABARADA DAN
ENGL ENGLEZA BADESCU D BADESCU DANIELA
Expl serv post   BERCEA BERCEA ROXANA
Expl serv post - Lab   BUSTIUC BUSTIUC ANTOANETA
FRANC FRANCEZA EMCIUC EMCIUC NATALIA
GEO GEOGRAFIE IONESCU C IONESCU CATALIN
IST ISTORIE MARICA M MARICA MARCELA
MATE MATEMATICA MATROSENCO MATROSENCO FLORINA
Marketing   OLTEAN OLTEAN NINA
Marketing-lab   POPESCU COS POPESCU COSTINELA
RELIGIE RELIGIE RADU C RADU CATALIN
    RADULESCU RADULESCU ADRIANA
L-No. Cl,Te. UnSched Prds Per Teacher Subject Class(es) Subject room Home room Double pers. Block
3359     2 RADULESCU ENGL 11D        
3410     1 EMCIUC TIC 11D        
3418     3 BADESCU D ROM 11D        
3494     4 BUSTIUC FRANC 11D        
3507     1 ANDRONACHE GEO 11D        
3553     1 ARSENI SPORT 11D        
3599     2 MARICA M IST 11D        
3625     3 BERCEA MATE 11D        
3669     1 RADU C RELIGIE 11D        
3838     2 OLTEAN ECONOMIE 11D        
3839     1 BABARADA ADM FIRMA 11D        
3840     1 BABARADA ADM FIRMA LAB 11D        
3841     1 MATROSENCO Marketing 11D        
3842     1 MATROSENCO Marketing-lab 11D        
3843     1 IONESCU C Conta 11D        
3844     1 IONESCU C CONTA LAB 11D        
3845     3 BABARADA Expl serv post - Lab 11D        
3846     1 BABARADA Expl serv post 11D        
3847     2 POPESCU COS CDL 11D        
Untis 2016         Previous timetableTransfer to the indexNext timetable         Untis Timetabling Software
G r u b e r & P e t t e r s S o f t w a r e S 7.ORAR 2019-2020-21 OCT (1)