Colegiul Tehnic "Gh. Airinei"Orar 2019/2020 Untis 2016
Bucuresti18.1.2020 23:20

10D   10D
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
1 8:00
8:50
ENGL
VASILE
ED ANTREP
DAMASCAN
RELIGIE
RADU C
MATE
SANDU C
ETICA
POPESCU COS
2 9:00
9:50
*TIC
EMCIUC
FIZICA
NECULA
GEO
CRUCERU
Prot cons
POPESCU COS
FRANC
RACOF
3 10:00
10:50
ROM
SIMION
SPORT
STOICA C
FIZICA
NECULA
ETICA LAB
POPESCU COS
PROT CONS LAB
POPESCU COS
4 11:00
11:50
PSIHO
BUTUSINA
BIO
CIOCOI
ROM
SIMION
MATE
SANDU C
CONTA GEN
IONESCU C
5 12:00
12:50
MATE
SANDU C
ROM
SIMION
CONTA GEN LAB
IONESCU C
ETICA
POPESCU COS
Prot cons
POPESCU COS
6 13:00
13:50
ENGL
VASILE
PROT CONS LAB
POPESCU COS
CHIMIE
POPESCU CAS
IST
MARICA M
7 14:00
14:50
8 15:00
15:50
9 16:00
16:50
10 17:00
17:50
11 18:00
18:50
12 19:00
19:50
13 20:00
20:50
14 21:00
21:50
15 22:00
22:50
Name Full name Name Full name
BIO BIOLOGIE ROM ROMANA
CHIMIE CHIMIE SPORT SPORT
CONTA GEN   TIC TIC
CONTA GEN LAB   BUTUSINA BUTUSINA GABRIELA
ED ANTREP EDUCATIE ANTREPRENORIALA CIOCOI CIOCOI VERONICA
ENGL ENGLEZA CRUCERU CRUCERU CRISTINA
ETICA   DAMASCAN DAMASCAN STELIANA
ETICA LAB   EMCIUC EMCIUC NATALIA
FIZICA FIZICA IONESCU C IONESCU CATALIN
FRANC FRANCEZA MARICA M MARICA MARCELA
GEO GEOGRAFIE NECULA NECULA MIHAELA
IST ISTORIE POPESCU CAS POPESCU CASTANELA
MATE MATEMATICA POPESCU COS POPESCU COSTINELA
PROT CONS LAB   RACOF RACOF MIHAELA
PSIHO PSIHOLOGIE RADU C RADU CATALIN
Prot cons   SANDU C SANDU CARMEN
RELIGIE RELIGIE SIMION SIMION ELENA
    STOICA C STOICA CLAUDIU
    VASILE VASILE ANA-MARIA
L-No. Cl,Te. UnSched Prds Per Teacher Subject Class(es) Subject room Home room Double pers. Block
3292     1 CIOCOI BIO 10D        
3311     1 POPESCU CAS CHIMIE 10D        
3343     2 VASILE ENGL 10D        
3367     2 NECULA FIZICA 10D        
3408     1 EMCIUC TIC 10D        
3421     3 SIMION ROM 10D        
3482     1 RACOF FRANC 10D        
3527     1 CRUCERU GEO 10D        
3538     1 STOICA C SPORT 10D        
3596     1 MARICA M IST 10D        
3608     3 SANDU C MATE 10D        
3663     1 RADU C RELIGIE 10D        
3712     1 BUTUSINA PSIHO 10D        
3774     1 DAMASCAN ED ANTREP 10D        
3775     2 POPESCU COS ETICA 10D        
3776     1 POPESCU COS ETICA LAB 10D        
3777     1 IONESCU C CONTA GEN 10D        
3778     2 IONESCU C CONTA GEN LAB 10D        
3779     2 POPESCU COS Prot cons 10D        
3780     2 POPESCU COS PROT CONS LAB 10D        
Untis 2016         Previous timetableTransfer to the indexNext timetable         Untis Timetabling Software
G r u b e r & P e t t e r s S o f t w a r e S 17 orar 2019-2020 (1)