Colegiul Tehnic "Gh. Airinei"Orar 2019/2020 Untis 2016
Bucuresti23.11.2019 18:11

10C   10C
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
1 8:00
8:50
FRANC
BUSTIUC
*TIC
EMCIUC
SPORT
STOICA C
Prot cons
POPESCU A
ETICA
POPESCU A
2 9:00
9:50
FIZICA
NECULA
ENGL
VASILE
MATE
CHIRITA
ETICA
POPESCU A
PROT CONS LAB
POPESCU A
3 10:00
10:50
GEO
ANDRONACHE
FIZICA
NECULA
PROT CONS LAB
POPESCU A
MATE
CHIRITA
RELIGIE
RADU C
4 11:00
11:50
PSIHO
BUTUSINA
CHIMIE
IONITA
MATE
CHIRITA
FRANC
BUSTIUC
BIO
CIOCOI
5 12:00
12:50
CONTA GEN LAB
IONESCU C
CONTA GEN
IONESCU C
ROM
MOLDOVEANU
IST
MARICA M
Prot cons
POPESCU A
6 13:00
13:50
FRANC
BUSTIUC
CONTA GEN LAB
IONESCU C
FRANC
BUSTIUC
ROM
MOLDOVEANU
ETICA LAB
POPESCU A
7 14:00
14:50
ED ANTREP
RADU V
ROM
MOLDOVEANU
8 15:00
15:50
9 16:00
16:50
10 17:00
17:50
11 18:00
18:50
12 19:00
19:50
13 20:00
20:50
14 21:00
21:50
15 22:00
22:50
Name Full name Name Full name
BIO BIOLOGIE ROM ROMANA
CHIMIE CHIMIE SPORT SPORT
CONTA GEN   TIC TIC
CONTA GEN LAB   ANDRONACHE ANDRONACHE BOGDAN
ED ANTREP EDUCATIE ANTREPRENORIALA BUSTIUC BUSTIUC ANTOANETA
ENGL ENGLEZA BUTUSINA BUTUSINA GABRIELA
ETICA   CHIRITA CHIRITA DANIELA
ETICA LAB   CIOCOI CIOCOI VERONICA
FIZICA FIZICA EMCIUC EMCIUC NATALIA
FRANC FRANCEZA IONESCU C IONESCU CATALIN
GEO GEOGRAFIE IONITA IONITA PAULA
IST ISTORIE MARICA M MARICA MARCELA
MATE MATEMATICA MOLDOVEANU MOLDOVEANU GINA
PROT CONS LAB   NECULA NECULA MIHAELA
PSIHO PSIHOLOGIE POPESCU A POPESCU ADRIAN
Prot cons   RADU C RADU CATALIN
RELIGIE RELIGIE RADU V RADU VIOLETA
    STOICA C STOICA CLAUDIU
    VASILE VASILE ANA-MARIA
L-No. Cl,Te. UnSched Prds Per Teacher Subject Class(es) Subject room Home room Double pers. Block
3291     1 CIOCOI BIO 10C        
3322     1 IONITA CHIMIE 10C        
3342     1 VASILE ENGL 10C        
3366     2 NECULA FIZICA 10C        
3412     1 EMCIUC TIC 10C        
3445     3 MOLDOVEANU ROM 10C        
3492     4 BUSTIUC FRANC 10C        
3526     1 ANDRONACHE GEO 10C        
3537     1 STOICA C SPORT 10C        
3595     1 MARICA M IST 10C        
3639     3 CHIRITA MATE 10C        
3662     1 RADU C RELIGIE 10C        
3711     1 BUTUSINA PSIHO 10C        
3767     1 RADU V ED ANTREP 10C        
3768     2 POPESCU A ETICA 10C        
3769     1 POPESCU A ETICA LAB 10C        
3770     1 IONESCU C CONTA GEN 10C        
3771     2 IONESCU C CONTA GEN LAB 10C        
3772     2 POPESCU A Prot cons 10C        
3773     2 POPESCU A PROT CONS LAB 10C        
Untis 2016         Previous timetableTransfer to the indexNext timetable         Untis Timetabling Software
G r u b e r & P e t t e r s S o f t w a r e S 9