Colegiul Tehnic "Gh. Airinei"Orar 2019/2020 Untis 2016
Bucuresti23.11.2019 18:11

10B   10B
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
1 8:00
8:50
Practica
SANDUC
ENGL
CARLAN
PSIHO
DRAGHICI D
RELIGIE
RADU C
ROM
MOLDOVEANU
2 9:00
9:50
SPORT
STOICA C
EA lab
ION
GEO
CRUCERU
FIZICA
GEORGESCU
3 10:00
10:50
ENGL
CARLAN
FRANC
BUSTIUC
ROM
MOLDOVEANU
INST EL
GEORGESCU
4 11:00
11:50
CHIMIE
IONITA
IST
MARICA M
ENGL
CARLAN
ED
ZLOTEANU
ROM
MOLDOVEANU
5 12:00
12:50
TIC
PAVEL
BIO
CIOCOI
*MATE
MITRACHE C.
*MATE
MITRACHE C.
ENGL
CARLAN
6 13:00
13:50
ED lab
ZLOTEANU
EA
ION
ED
ZLOTEANU
FIZICA
GEORGESCU
7 14:00
14:50
ED ANTREP
RADU V
8 15:00
15:50
9 16:00
16:50
10 17:00
17:50
11 18:00
18:50
12 19:00
19:50
13 20:00
20:50
14 21:00
21:50
15 22:00
22:50
Name Full name Name Full name
BIO BIOLOGIE SPORT SPORT
CHIMIE CHIMIE TIC TIC
EA   BUSTIUC BUSTIUC ANTOANETA
EA lab   CARLAN CARLAN LAURA
ED   CIOCOI CIOCOI VERONICA
ED ANTREP EDUCATIE ANTREPRENORIALA CRUCERU CRUCERU CRISTINA
ED lab   DRAGHICI D DRAGHICI DANA
ENGL ENGLEZA GEORGESCU GEORGESCU OTILIA
FIZICA FIZICA ION ION PAUL
FRANC FRANCEZA IONITA IONITA PAULA
GEO GEOGRAFIE MARICA M MARICA MARCELA
INST EL   MITRACHE C. MITRACHE CLAUDIA
IST ISTORIE MOLDOVEANU MOLDOVEANU GINA
MATE MATEMATICA PAVEL PAVEL MARIUTA
PSIHO PSIHOLOGIE RADU C RADU CATALIN
Practica   RADU V RADU VIOLETA
RELIGIE RELIGIE SANDUC SANDUC TATIANA
ROM ROMANA STOICA C STOICA CLAUDIU
    ZLOTEANU ZLOTEANU DANA
L-No. Cl,Te. UnSched Prds Per Teacher Subject Class(es) Subject room Home room Double pers. Block
3290     1 CIOCOI BIO 10B        
3321     1 IONITA CHIMIE 10B        
3354     4 CARLAN ENGL 10B        
3393     3 MITRACHE C. MATE 10B        
3395     1 PAVEL TIC 10B        
3449     3 MOLDOVEANU ROM 10B        
3491     1 BUSTIUC FRANC 10B        
3525     1 CRUCERU GEO 10B        
3536     1 STOICA C SPORT 10B        
3594     1 MARICA M IST 10B        
3661     1 RADU C RELIGIE 10B        
3700     1 DRAGHICI D PSIHO 10B        
3760     1 RADU V ED ANTREP 10B        
3761     2 ION EA 10B        
3762     2 ION EA lab 10B        
3763     2 ZLOTEANU ED 10B        
3764     1 ZLOTEANU ED lab 10B        
3765     1 GEORGESCU INST EL 10B        
3766     2 SANDUC Practica 10B     1-1  
4043     2 GEORGESCU FIZICA 10B        
Untis 2016         Previous timetableTransfer to the indexNext timetable         Untis Timetabling Software
G r u b e r & P e t t e r s S o f t w a r e S 9