Colegiul Tehnic "Gh. Airinei"Orar 2019/2020 Untis 2016
Bucuresti10/20/2019 6:22

10A   10A
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
1 8:00
8:50
FIZICA
NECULA
Practica
BUTUSINA
FIZICA
NECULA
IST
MARICA A
2 9:00
9:50
PSIHO
BUTUSINA
ENGL
CARLAN
EA lab
LIE
ROM
IVAN
3 10:00
10:50
ROM
IVAN
ED
TRIFU
BIO
CIOCOI
EA
LIE
4 11:00
11:50
ED lab
TRIFU
*MATE
TOMA
RELIGIE
RADU C
ED ANTREP
GEORGESCU
5 12:00
12:50
*MATE
TOMA
*MATE
TOMA
ED
TRIFU
GEO
CRUCERU
EA
LIE
6 1:00
1:50
FRANC
MITRAN
SPORT
STOICA C
INST EL
GEORGESCU
TIC
PAVEL
CHIMIE
IONITA
7 2:00
2:50
FRANC
MITRAN
8 3:00
3:50
9 4:00
4:50
10 5:00
5:50
11 6:00
6:50
12 7:00
7:50
13 8:00
8:50
14 9:00
9:50
15 10:00
10:50
Name Full name Name Full name
BIO BIOLOGIE ROM ROMANA
CHIMIE CHIMIE SPORT SPORT
EA   TIC TIC
EA lab   BUTUSINA BUTUSINA GABRIELA
ED   CARLAN CARLAN LAURA
ED ANTREP EDUCATIE ANTREPRENORIALA CIOCOI CIOCOI VERONICA
ED lab   CRUCERU CRUCERU CRISTINA
ENGL ENGLEZA GEORGESCU GEORGESCU OTILIA
FIZICA FIZICA IONITA IONITA PAULA
FRANC FRANCEZA IVAN IVAN VIOLETA
GEO GEOGRAFIE LIE LIE MIRELA
INST EL   MARICA A MARICA ADRIAN
IST ISTORIE MITRAN MITRAN MIMI
MATE MATEMATICA NECULA NECULA MIHAELA
PSIHO PSIHOLOGIE PAVEL PAVEL MARIUTA
Practica   RADU C RADU CATALIN
RELIGIE RELIGIE STOICA C STOICA CLAUDIU
    TOMA TOMA SIMONA
    TRIFU TRIFU ADRIANA
L-No. Cl,Te. UnSched Prds Per Teacher Subject Class(es) Subject room Home room Double pers. Block
3289     1 CIOCOI BIO 10A        
3320     1 IONITA CHIMIE 10A        
3355     1 CARLAN ENGL 10A        
3365     2 NECULA FIZICA 10A        
3387     3 TOMA MATE 10A        
3394     1 PAVEL TIC 10A        
3439     3 IVAN ROM 10A        
3462     2 MITRAN FRANC 10A        
3524     1 CRUCERU GEO 10A        
3535     1 STOICA C SPORT 10A        
3578     1 MARICA A IST 10A        
3660     1 RADU C RELIGIE 10A        
3699     1 BUTUSINA PSIHO 10A        
3753     2 LIE EA 10A        
3754     2 LIE EA lab 10A        
3755     2 TRIFU ED 10A        
3756     1 TRIFU ED lab 10A        
3757     1 GEORGESCU INST EL 10A        
3758     2 BUTUSINA Practica 10A     1-1  
3759     1 GEORGESCU ED ANTREP 10A        
Untis 2016         Previous timetableTransfer to the indexNext timetable         Untis Timetabling Software
G r u b e r & P e t t e r s S o f t w a r e S 7.ORAR 2019-2020-21 OCT (1)