Colegiul Tehnic "Gh. Airinei"Orar 2019/2020 Untis 2016
Bucuresti10/20/2019 6:22

9P   9P
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
1 8:00
8:50
2 9:00
9:50
3 10:00
10:50
4 11:00
11:50
5 12:00
12:50
SPORT
ENACHE
TH GEN
MINDRILA
SPORT
ENACHE
6 1:00
1:50
CHIMIE
IONITA
IST
MARICA A
GEO
CRUCERU
FRANC
PERIETEANU
ETH SI MAS
RADU V
7 2:00
2:50
MATE
MARIN
MATE
MARIN
*TIC
EMCIUC
8 3:00
3:50
TH GEN
MINDRILA
ENGL
ILIE G
BIO
CIOCOI
9 4:00
4:50
FIZICA
RADU V
IST
MARICA A
BIO
CIOCOI
RELIGIE
STAN ST
10 5:00
5:50
ETH SI MAS
RADU V
ETH SI MAS - LA
RADU V
CHIMIE
IONITA
ROM
IVAN
Practica
DICU L
11 6:00
6:50
CONSILIERE
RADU V
LOGICA
BEZDADEA
12 7:00
7:50
13 8:00
8:50
14 9:00
9:50
15 10:00
10:50
Name Full name Name Full name
BIO BIOLOGIE TH GEN  
CHIMIE CHIMIE TIC TIC
CONSILIERE   BEZDADEA BEZDADEA FLORIN
ENGL ENGLEZA CIOCOI CIOCOI VERONICA
ETH SI MAS   CRUCERU CRUCERU CRISTINA
ETH SI MAS - LAB   DICU L DICU LEONARD
FIZICA FIZICA EMCIUC EMCIUC NATALIA
FRANC FRANCEZA ENACHE ENACHE ADRIAN
GEO GEOGRAFIE ILIE G ILIE GABRIELA
IST ISTORIE IONITA IONITA PAULA
LOGICA LOGICA IVAN IVAN VIOLETA
MATE MATEMATICA MARICA A MARICA ADRIAN
Practica   MARIN MARIN CORINA
RELIGIE RELIGIE MINDRILA MINDRILA FLORINA
ROM ROMANA PERIETEANU PERIETEANU STELUTA
SPORT SPORT RADU V RADU VIOLETA
    STAN ST STAN STEFAN
L-No. Cl,Te. UnSched Prds Per Teacher Subject Class(es) Subject room Home room Double pers. Block
3288     2 CIOCOI BIO 9P        
3319     2 IONITA CHIMIE 9P        
3417     2 EMCIUC TIC 9P        
3440     2 IVAN ROM 9P        
3465     1 PERIETEANU FRANC 9P        
3523     2 CRUCERU GEO 9P        
3559     2 ENACHE SPORT 9P        
3577     2 MARICA A IST 9P        
3622     3 MARIN MATE 9P        
3655     1 BEZDADEA LOGICA 9P        
3695     1 STAN ST RELIGIE 9P        
3697     1 RADU V CONSILIERE 9P        
3747     3 MINDRILA TH GEN 9P        
3748     3 RADU V ETH SI MAS 9P        
3749     1 RADU V ETH SI MAS - LAB 9P        
3750     2 DICU L Practica 9P        
3751     1 RADU V FIZICA 9P        
3752     1 ILIE G ENGL 9P        
Untis 2016         Previous timetableTransfer to the indexNext timetable         Untis Timetabling Software
G r u b e r & P e t t e r s S o f t w a r e S 7.ORAR 2019-2020-21 OCT (1)